PLYMOUTH APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED, Devonport

PLYMOUTH APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED
City College Plymouth Kings Road
PL1 5QG Devonport
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
PLYMOUTH APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
CITY COLLEGE PLYMOUTH KINGS ROAD, PL1 5QG, DEVONPORT, Devon
Company Number
08363176
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CITY OF PLYMOUTH APPRENTICESHIP TRAINING AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Jan 2013
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies
PLYMOUTH APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PLYMOUTH APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5/6 THE CRESCENT
    PL1 3AB  Plymouth
  2. 10 THE CRESCENT
    PL1 3AB  Plymouth
  3. 41 HOUNDISCOMBE ROAD
    PL4 6EX  Plymouth
  4. Unit 7, Brooklands Budshead Road
    PL6 5XR  Plymouth
  5. UNIT 7, BROOKLANDS, BUDSHEAD ROAD CROWNHILL
    PL6 5XR  Plymouth
  6. 18 Rocky Park Road
    PL9 7DQ  Plymouth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies